Home Institute Departments and Centers Members of scientific union

The list of the members of Scientific Council TITLI

Print


2015-2016 study year.

Name, surname, patronymic name

Position

 

1.

2.

3.

 

1.

Yunusov Salohxiddin Zununovich

The rector of the Institute, the chairman of scientific Council

 

2.

Kamilova Holida Hafizovna

Vice-rector of study process

 

3.

Abdullayev Ulugbek Tulanboyevich

Vice –rector of spiritual cultural process

 

4.

Gulamov Azamat Eshonkulovich

Vice-rector of scientific process

 

5.

Usmankulov AlisherKodirkulovich

Vice-rector of economy and finance process

 

6.

Maksudov Ravshan Xasanovich

Vise rector in workmanship with academic lyceums and professional college

 

7.

Xasanov Bakhodir Kimsenbayevich

The head of study-methodological department

 

8.

Hazratkulov Hamidjon Alikulovich

The head of marketing and contracts department

 

9.

Abdugafforov Abdujabbor Abdusattorovich

The head of monitoring and internal control department

 

10.

Hushbakov Abdujabbor Davronovich

The chairman of trade union of the Institute

 

11.

Hannanov Shavkat Samatovich

The head of internal inspection

 

12.

Raximov Farxod Hushvaqtovich

The head of innovation and integration scientific center

 

13.

Toyirovna Tursunoy Abdugapirovna

The chairman of women council

 

14.

Rozikulov Ubaydulla

The chairman of society council

 

15.

Davkarov Khasan

The leader of youth movement “Kamolot”

 

16.

Haknazarova Oydin Dilmurodovna

The director of newspaper “To’qimachi”

 

17.

Mansurova Nargiza Saidkarimovna

The secretary of Scientific Council

 

The faculty of technology of cotton industry

 

.

The dean of faculty

 

 

1.

The department “ The technology of primary processing of natural fibers”

Кhadjiev Muksin Tadjievich

 

2.

 The department “Technological machines and equipments”

Madumarov Ilhomjon Dedahanovich

 

3.

  The department “Theoretical and practical mechanic”

Shin Illarion Georgievich

 

4.

The department “technology and technic  service in the manufacture ”

Madumarov Ilhomjon Dedahanovich

 

5.

 The department of geometry and computer graphics

Karimov Alisher

 

6.

The department  “Protection of labor  and ecology”

Axmatov Mamarasul Ahmatovich

 

 The faculty of technology of textile industry

 

.

The dean of the faculty

   

1.

 The department “Technology of silk and sewing”

Fayzullayev Shovkat Raimovich

 

2.

 The department “Technology of textile materials”

Kodirova Dilfuza Niymatovna

 

3.

The department  “Chemical technology”

Nabiyeva Iroda Abdusamatovna

 

4.

The department “Study of textile materials”

Yunusov Kamoliddin Zunnunovich

 

5.

The department «Chemistry»

Rafikov Adxam Salimovich

 

6.

The department “Social science”

Xadjakulova Dilorom Imamovna

 

7.

The department “Higher mathematics”

Djumaboev Gulomjon Halillaevich

 

 The faculty Technology of light industry

 

 

The dean of the faculty

Akbarov Rustam Jalolovich

 

1.

The department “Technology and construction of sewing goods”

Mansurova Munisa Anvarovna

 

2.

The department ”Technology and construction  of leather goods”

Toshev Akmal Yusupovich

 

3.

The department “Design of clothes”

Raxmatullayeva Umida Saidazimovna

 

4.

The department “Physical culture and sport”

Abdurazzakov Hasan

 

 6.

 The department «Physics and electro-techniques»

  Torayev Bahodir Ergashevich

 

The faculty Automation , management and printing

 

 

The dean of faculty

Temirov Hamid Amirovich

 

1.

The department ”Automation and management of technologichal processes and manufacture”

Holmatov Davron  Abdualimovich

 

2.

The department ”.Сорпоrative management”

Кноdirov Sadik Ganievich

 

3.

The department “Informatics and informational technologies”

Sobirov Nizomboy Haitbaevich

 

4.

The department ”Technology of printing and packaging process”

Bulanov Abdumumin Kirgizbayevich

 

5

The department “Languages”

Ikromxonova Feruza Ikramovna

 

The faculty of qualification training
Dean faculty                                                                       Salimov Alisher Mashrabovich
The department of military
The head of the department                                                  Artikov Abror Teshaboevich
I-Academic Lyceum under TITL
Director                                                                              Yuldasheva Umida Tuhtamuradovna
II-Academic Lyceum under TITLI
Director                                                                               Nazarova Farida
Permanent  guests
1.The head of stuff department                                          Shorahmedova Ma’mura Damirovna
2.The head of informational resource center                          Garibyan Regina Ruslanova                                 
3. the head of international links                                           Majidov Shoxrux Axlitdinovich
4. The head of cultural-enlighten  center                                Otajonov Karimjon
5.  Lawyer consultant                                                         Bozorov Ulugbek                                                                                               

The secretary of Scientific Council                        N.S.Mansurova

Статистика

No valid database connection Table './titli-new/jos_jstats_ipaddresses' is marked as crashed and should be repaired SQL=SELECT count(*) AS nbr_of_visits, w.tld AS tld, t.fullname AS full_name, count(*) AS total_visits FROM jos_jstats_ipaddresses w LEFT JOIN jos_jstats_topleveldomains t ON(t.tld = w.tld) LEFT JOIN jos_jstats_visits v ON(v.visitor_id = w.id) WHERE (1=1) AND (1=1) AND w.type=1 GROUP BY tld ORDER BY nbr_of_visits DESC, t.fullname ASC
Top 0:
0 visits from 0 countries