Home Lex.uz ma`lumotlari
Lex.uz

THE DECREE THE PRESIDENT OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN

Print

ABOUT REWARDING IN CONNECTION WITH TWENTY SIXTH ANNIVERSARY OF INDEPENDENCE OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN OF GROUP OF WORKERS OF THE SCIENCE, FORMATION, PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES, THE LITERATURE, CULTURE, ART, SPIRITUALITY AND ENLIGHTENMENT, MASS MEDIA AND OTHER SOCIAL SPHERES

For the powerful contribution to strengthening of independence of the Native land, development of national idea, spirituality revival, increase of consciousness of the people, for bright talent and creativity, scientific activity, self-denying work, education of harmoniously developed generation in the spirit of love to the Native land and the people, fidelity to ideas of independence and active participation in a public life to appropriate honorary titles and to award with awards:

«The honoured worker of arts of Republic Uzbekistan»

Gafurov Ibragim Usmanivich  - to a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the scientist-literary  critic

«The honoured worker of a science of Republic Uzbekistan»

To Nazarov Bahtiyar - to a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the scientist-literary critic
Negmatov Soyibjon Sodiqovich  - to the academician of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan

«National bahshi of the Republic Uzbekistan»

Umirov Chori  - to the veteran of work, bahshi

«The national artist of Republic Uzbekistan»

Sadiqov Marat Fayzievich  - to a member of Creative association of artists of Uzbekistan, the artist-schedule

«The deserved instructor of youth of Republic Uzbekistan»

Kadirov Rauf Gafurovich  - to the professor of chair of musical pedagogics of the State conservatory of Uzbekistan, the musicologist
Sattarov Zafar Rahmanovich  - to the trainer on free-style wrestling of detsko-youthful sports school of Hatyrchinsky area of Navoijy area

«The deserved journalist of Republic Uzbekistan»

Majnunova Raislik Tadjibaevna - the newspaper managing department «Namangan haqiqati»
Tonizaev Timur Tadjievich - to the head of department of the newspaper «East Truth»

«The deserved art worker of Republic Uzbekistan»

Genjemuratov Bahtiyar Addambergenov   - to a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the poet
Ziyohonov Hurshid Jovidovich  - to the senior teacher of National institute of arts and design of name Kamoliddin Bexzod, the artist-schedule
Ismoilova Janna Hamidovna  - to the director of the State museum of history of Uzbekistan
To Ljashko Anatoly Alekseevich  - to the chief of department of the State academic Bolshoi theatre of Uzbekistan Alisher Navoi's of name
Sapaev Saddadin Mambetovich  - to the art director of ensemble of a song and dance «Buston » at Ellikka regional department of culture of Republic Karakalpakstan

«The deserved worker of public health services of Republic Uzbekistan»

Karimova Saodat Naimovna - to the doctor-neonatologu of branch of newborns of Kasbin  regional medical association of the Kashkadarya  area
Omarbayeva Sharigul  - to the doctor-neonatologu of Karauz  regional medical association of Republic Karakalpakstan

«The deserved trainer of Republic Uzbekistan»

Berdiev Roziqul Sadullaevich - to the main trainer of football club "nasaf " of the Kashkadarya  area

«The deserved sportsman of Republic Uzbekistan»

Jangbaev Rustam Kamiljanovich  coals - to a member of a national national team of Uzbekistan on weightlifting
Dustmuratov Sardorbek - coals - to a member of a national national team of Uzbekistan on weightlifting

«The deserved worker of national education of Republic Uzbekistan»

To Bajmanova  Tamara Alliyarovna  - to the teacher of chemistry of a specialised average comprehensive school № 31 Karauz  areas of Republic Karakalpakstan

Award «el yurt hurmati»

Chusovitinu Oksana Aleksandrovna - a member of a national national team of Uzbekistan on sports gymnastics

Award «fidokoronahizmatlari uchun»

Zahidov Romen Abdullaevich  - the academician of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan
Iskandarov SalohiddinSadullaevich  - the academician of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan the head of department of Institute of mathematics

Award «mehnat shuhrati»

Azimov Jalolidin Azimovich  - the main scientific employee of Institute of botany and zoology of Academy of sciences of Republic Uzbekistan
To Azimova  Gulchehra Sarvarovna  - the teacher of classical dance of choreographic college at the Tashkent state higher school of national dance and a choreography
Akbarov Hamidulla Isaevich  professor  chairs of TV and broadcasting of faculty of journalism of National university of Uzbekistan
Aripova Salimahon Fozilovna - the main scientific employee of Institute of chemistry of vegetative substances of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan
Asadov Damin Abdurahimovich  - managing chair of the organisation, financing and management of public health services of the Tashkent institute of improvement of doctors, professors
Ahmrdov Ismoiljon  Mamasiddiqovich  - the trainer on handball of the Andizhan college of an Olympic reserve
Gospodarchuka Jury Mihaylovich  - the teacher of physical training of the Turin polytechnical university in Tashkent
To Ismailova Ugulhon Hakimovna - the doctor of a versatile central polyclinic of Asaka  regional medical association of the Andizhan area
Isaev Narhon Qichiqovich  - the teacher of chemistry of Karakul  academic lycée № 3 at Bukhara state university
Mannonov Abdurahim Mutalovich  - the rector of the Tashkent state institute of oriental studies
Mirzaev Mirpolat - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the poet
Razzakova Shakira - teachers of history of an average comprehensive school № 1 Bagat  area of the Khorezm area
Rakhmanberdiev Gappar  - professors of chair of technology of cellulose and wood proceeding  the Tashkent chemistry institute of technology
Sadriddinov Azmiddin Sadriddinovich  - professors of chair of land transport systems of the Tashkent state technical university
Salimov Oqil Umurzoqovich  - the head of Fund on support of the presented youth «Ulugbek»
Tursunboev Komil Jumaevich  - the chief of department of studio "uzbektelefilm of the National broadcasting company of Uzbekistan
Urmanova Flura Faripovna  - managing chair farmokognoziya of the Tashkent pharmaceutical institute
Hamidov Hojiakbar  - professors of chair of the humanities of the Tashkent institute of engineers irrigation  and agriculture mechanisation
Hojanov Muratbat Turdimuratovich  - the director of television channel "qoraqolpoqiston" of a broadcasting company of Republic Karakalpakstan
To Sharipov Napisu Agzamovna  - directors of the house-boarding school for women-invalids «murruvat» the cities of Jangier  of Syr-Darya area
Yusupbekov Rustambek  Rustambekovich  - the academician of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan, the professor of the Tashkent state technical university
Ergashev Yusupjan Yakubjanovich  - the printer of 6th category of printing shop of the  polygraphic creative house «uzbekistan»
Ergasheva Mastura Yahyaevna  - the head nurse of children's home of Bukhara area
Hobilov Tihir Abdumalikovich (Tohir Malik) - the national writer of Uzbekistan

For the powerful contribution to work on education of comprehensively healthy and harmoniously developed young generation in the spirit of love to the Native land, fidelity to ideas of independence, on the basis of principles of a healthy way of life to award:

Award «soglom avlod uchun» II degrees

Avazov Isroil Turdimutatovich  - the manager children's branch of Kattakurgansky regional medical association of the Samarkand area
Lubchich Adelina Semenovna  - director of  Republican perinatal  centre
Mamajanov Tursunali  - the art director of collective of national rope-walkers «Drove chinori» the Fergana area

Award «dostlik»

Abdurahimova Mamurahon Tuhtasinovna - managing department of the literature and newspaper art «Farg`ona haqiqati»
To Alimov Halimahon - professors of the Tashkent institute textile and light industry
Asilov Asad Nasirovich  - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the writer
Azamov Quddus  Azamovich  - the editor-in-chief of studio «Youngs society » television channel "uzbekistan" of the National broadcasting company of Uzbekistan
To Babayev Zebo Tuhtaevna  - the translator of edition of transfers of National news agency of Uzbekistan
Butaeva Farida Quzievna  - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the poetess
Golovanov Vladimir Ivanovich  - the scientific employee of the Tashkent zoo
Gulyamov Isroil Juraevich   - directors of the Palace of arts «Istiqlol»
Jumaev Akmal Menglievich  - the chief of rehabilitation branch of Karshi  branch of the Republican specialised centre of cardiology
Juraeva Sanobarhon Rahmonovna  - the singer of ensemble at Asaka  regional department of culture of the Andizhan area
Zahidova Mashhura Isamiddinovna   - the translator of the newspaper «National word»
Isroilov Tadjiboy Gulomovich  - a member of the Union of theatrical figures, the director
Kalieva Dilfuza Taylakovna  - the leading worker of the Kazakh national cultural centre of Uzbekistan
Saen Aelita Anatolevna  - managing reanimation clinic branch № 1 Samarkand state medical institute
Karaev Rahboz Hursandovnu  - directors of an average comprehensive school № 62 Saryas areas of the SurkhanDarya area
Karimov Abdukahhor Abdusamatovich  - the sound technician of joint-stock company "uzbekfilm"
Meliboev Ahmadjon  - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the publicist
Mirzaev Ravshan Sharipovich - the chairman of fund «sufi olloyor» the SurkhanDarya area
Mirzamahmudov Ismoiljon  - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the poet
Muhamedova Rano Timurhanovna  - the trainer of Republican sports school of an Olympic reserve on art gymnastics
Nedrezov Alexander Ivanovich  - the trainer of a national national team of Uzbekistan on free-style wrestling
Nikitin Ljubov Nikolaevna  - managing branch of surgery of the Fergana regional versatile medical centre
Pahomova George Lvovich - the senior lecturer of chair of faculty and hospital surgery of the Tashkent medical academy
Plvaniyazova ulmeken joldasbaevna  - the assistant to the editor of a radio channel «Qoraqolpoqiston» Republic Karakalpakstan broadcasting companies
Radjabov Tohir Yunusovich  - the pensioner, the musician
Rizaev Shuhratilla Tursunovich  - the first assistant to the general director of National agency "uzbekkino"
Sapiev Akbar  - the doctor-traumatologist of Navoi  branch of the Republican centre of science of emergency medical aid
Samandarov Erkin  - a member of the Union of writers of Uzbekistan, the writer
Sergeeva Vyacheslav Alekseevich - the trainer of a national national team of Uzbekistan on rowing on kayaks and a canoe
Sultanova Diana Agayanovna  - the veteran of work, the literary translator
Tulahojaeva Muhabbat  Turaevna   - professors of chair of art criticism and cultural science of the State institute of arts and culture of Uzbekistan
Tursunov Ubaydulla Rihsibaevich  - the printer of shop of offset printing of  polygraphic joint- stock company "sharq"
Holmatov Niyozali   - a member of Creative association of artists of Uzbekistan, the artist-
Holtajieva Abdurahmon Akbarovich  - the musician of ensemble "Poppy" of name yunus rajabi  of Creative association of art collectives of Uzbekistan
To Tcherkasov Galina Viktorovna  - the senior scientific employee of Institute of microbiology of Academy of sciences of Republic Uzbekistan
Hatamova Azamat Kamalovich  - the senior lecturer of National institute of arts and design of name kamoliddin bekzod , the sculptor
Shayhova Tausifa  - the doctor-psychiatrist of the Tashkent city clinical psychiatric hospital
Egamberdiev Asilbek Quzihaydarovich  - the senior trainer of a national team of Sy-Darya area on belbogli-kurashu
Esanov Turkman  - the senior lecturer of the Samarkand state architecturally-building institute, the sculptor

For active participation in spiritually-educational and social reforms, carried out in our country, fruitful work, the contribution to education business
youth in the spirit of patriotism, respect to national and universal to values to award:

Medal « shuhrat »

Abdurqaslova Gulchehra Ibragimovna  - the trainer of a national team of the Fergana area on single combat  
Adhamov Nurmuhhamad  - the doctor-neonatologa of the Navoi  regional children's versatile medical centre
Buriev Zarbasta  Tojiboevich - the deputy director on scientific work of the Center   biocomputer science of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan
Ganieva Zumrad Yuldashevna - teachers of the house-boarding school for children-invalids «muruvvat» the Fergana area
Gejdelbah Galina Pavlovna - the artist-make-up artist of joint-stock company "uzbekfilm"
Gulyamiv Shavkat  Murtazoevich - a member of Bukhara regional department of association "hunarmand", the master-chaser
Davletmuradova Gulnara  Begdullaevna  - the editor of the newspaper «tahtakupir tongi» Tahtakupyr  area of Republic Karakalpakstan
Dadajanova Giyoshon   - the assistant to the editor-in-chief of edition of scientifically-educational programs of television channel «Madaniyat va ma’rifat» the National broadcasting company of Uzbekistan
Jalilov Akmaljon Alimovich  - managing branch of intervention cardiology of the Namangan regional centre of cardiology
Ibragimova Gulnoz Urakovna  - masters of inservice training of Shahrisab  technological professional college of the Kashkadarya area
Ishankulova Gulira Samikovna   - medical sister of the house-boarding school for men-invalids «murruvat » Ahangaran area of the Tashkent area
Isahanova Maksuda Shakirovna  - the leading proof-reader of the  polygraphic creative house «Uzbekistan»
Karimnazarova Saodat Ismailovna  - teachers of English language of an average comprehensive school № 5 Bajaut areas of SyrDarya area
Quranbaeva Altinposha   - the epidemiologist of the Bagat regional centre of the state sanitary-and-epidemiologic supervision of the Khorezm area
Mavlyanova Muhayyo Avazovna - masters of vocational training of Angren  professional college of the chemical industry of the Tashkent area
To Mamedov Dilorom Rahmatdzhanovnu - the scientific employee of the State museum of arts of Uzbekistan, the artist-painter
Mirzaeva Mahbuba Sultanovna   - medical sister of a clinic of the Dzhizak branch of the Republican medical centre of oncology and radiology
Mirmuhamedov aziz  - managing branch neontology the Samarkand regional children's versatile medical centre
Murtazakulova Mahkama  - the teacher of the Dzhizak college of arts
Nabieva Surayyo Sayfullaevna   - the technical editor of department редактуры the  polygraphic creative house «oqituvchi»
Najmiddinov Toir Shahobiddinovich  - the chief of change of a film crew of the Tashkent television centre of the National broadcasting company of Uzbekistan
Nizomiddinov Najmiddin Gulyamovich  - the leading scientific employee of the State museum of the literature of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan
Rakhmanov Temirqul Tangrievich  - the chief of branch of consequences of traumas and orthopedy of the  SurkhanDarya  regional versatile medical centre
Sobirov Omonbay Atabaevich  - managing реанимационным branch of the Khorezm branch of the Republican centre of science of emergency medical aid
Sadikova Nasiba Manovna - teachers of music of the Republican specialised boarding school of arts
Salahojaev Raufhon  - the teacher of the International Westminster university in the city of Tashkent
Salimova Mahfuza Hamidovna  - a member of Bukhara regional department of association "hunarmand", the master of gold sewing
Saitmuratov  Manteke   - the senior electromecanics of mobile means Nukus    broadcasr center  the National broadcasting company of Uzbekistan
Siddikov Utkur  - the compere of Creative association of art collectives of Uzbekistan
Siddikova Feruzahon Numanovna  - the deputy director of the Andizhan regional broadcasting company
Sultanova Gulbahor Boltaevna  - the tutor of preschool educational institution № 13 Jangibazar areas of the Khorezm area
Tillahodjaeva Suryyo Kahharovna  - the accompanist of Republican specialised musical academic lycée of a name R.Glier
Tojiboeva Adibahon Gapparovna   - teachers of English language of an average comprehensive school № 16 Naryn areas of the Namangan area
Tolipov Samat Abdulahatovich  - the senior scientific employee of Institute of bioorganic chemistry of Academy of sciences of Uzbekistan
Tursunkulov Azim Eshqulovich   - the head of a circle of the centre of culture and population leisure «kukgumbaz» Dzhambaj  area of the Samarkand area
Turaev Shavket  Hishnovich  - the main expert of the Republican centre of spirituality and enlightenment
Ulmasova Mussavar Jamalovna   - the senior teacher of Republican college of design, the artist-painter
Urazbaev Darmanbek - the head of the Karakalpak department of Creative association «tasviriy oyna»
Urmanova Toshhon Ibragimovna  - the teacher of a special subject of Margilan  pedagogical college of the Fergana area
Uroqov Azam  - directors of special library for blind at Bukhara regional management of culture
Hamidov Ihtiyor Agzamovich  - managing anesteziolog –reanimatsion  branch of Kagan  city medical association of Bukhara area
Hikmatovu Louise Anvarovna  - directors of specialised youthful sports school for water kinds of sports
Holovna Tojihol Yarashovna   - the tutor of preschool educational institution № 10 «shodlik» Pahtakor  area of the Dzhizak area
Hasanova Nasiba Manabovna  - the teacher of Karshi  college of arts of the Kashkadaya i area
Hoshimova Oysha Isaevna  - the tutor of the House «mehribonlik » № 32 cities of Bukhara of Bukhara area

The president of Republic Uzbekistan Sh. Mirziyoyev
 

THE DECISION OF THE PRESIDENT OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN

Print

ABOUT MODIFICATION OF THE DECISION OF THE PRESIDENT OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN FROM MAY, 31ST, 2012 № -1765 “ABOUT ADDITIONAL MEASURES ON PERFECTION OF SYSTEM OF PRIVILEGES TO THE CITIZENS WHO HAVE SERVED URGENT MILITARY SERVICE IN ARMED FORCES OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN”.

With a view of encouragement of work of the entrants having corresponding recommendations of commands of military units, prepared for test tests for receipt in the higher educational institutions of Republic Uzbekistan:

1. Point 1 of the decision of the President of Republic Uzbekistan from May, 31st, 2012 № -1765 «About additional measures on perfection of system of privileges to the citizens who have served urgent military service in Armed forces of Republic Uzbekistan” (Meeting of the legislation of Republic Uzbekistan, 2012, № 22, item 242) to state in the following edition:

“1. To establish, since 2017/2018, an order, according to which:
The citizens who have served urgent military service in Armed forces of Republic Uzbekistan, having corresponding recommendations of command of military units, have privileges at receipt in all higher educational institutions of republic on preparation of bachelors in all directions and specialties in the form of an increase of additional points at a rate of 50 percent from the points typed by them by results of test tests”.

2. The control over execution of the present decision to assign to the Prime minister of Republic Uzbekistan A.N.Aripov and the State adviser of the President of Republic Uzbekistan A.N.Yunushodjaev.

The president of Republic Uzbekistan S.Mirziyoev
Tashkent,
On April, 4th, 2017,
№ 2867                                                                                                                   http://lex.uz/pages/



 

Lex. uz ma'lumotlari Axborot resurslari bo'limiga joylashtirilgan

Print

Lex. uz  ma'lumotlari  Axborot resurslari bo'limiga joylashtirilgan