Home Spiritual and cultural events Meeting with the students of the Institute
Meeting with the students of the Institute
On the implementation of the goals set out in the "Program of Additional Measures to Implement the State Youth Policy in the Republic of Uzbekistan in 2017", the institute administration at the Institute for the purpose of studying the problems of students at the faculties and solving problems It is planned to conduct Open Dialogue events. In this regard, on October 21 this year, students of the Faculty of the Faculty of the Technology of Textile Industry were led by the Vice-rector on spirituality and educational affairs U.Abdullayev's "Open dialogue". The event was attended by the Head of the Department of Marketing and Contracts Kh.Hazratkulov, Deputy Dean of the Faculty O.Abdullaev and the Head of the Faculty of Youth Alliance and students. At the event, the students listened and the problems were solved.
Call center: